mar - 16 abril |
1:00 pm |
Barcelona |
1-4 |
Paris Saint Germain |
mar - 16 abril |
1:00 pm |
Borussia Dortmund |
4-2 |
Atl Madrid |
mié - 17 abril |
1:00 pm |
Bayern Munich |
1-0 |
Arsenal |
mié - 17 abril |
1:00 pm |
Manchester City |
1-1 |
Real Madrid |
jue - 18 abril |
1:00 pm |
Roma |
VS |
Milan AC |
jue - 18 abril |
1:00 pm |
Atalanta |
VS |
Marseille |
jue - 18 abril |
1:00 pm |
West Ham |
VS |
Leverkusen |
jue - 18 abril |
1:00 pm |
Marseille |
VS |
Benfica |
jue - 18 abril |
6:30 pm |
Botafogo |
VS |
Atletico Goianiense |
1 |
vie - 12 abril |
Necaxa |
2-0 |
Santos Laguna |
Final |
2 |
sáb - 13 abril |
Pachuca |
0-1 |
Chivas Guadalajara |
Final |
3 |
sáb - 13 abril |
America |
5-1 |
Toluca |
Final |
4 |
sáb - 13 abril |
Monterrey |
3-3 |
Tigres UANL |
Final |
5 |
dom - 14 abril |
Pumas UNAM |
1-0 |
Leon |
Final |
6 |
dom - 14 abril |
Las Palmas |
0-2 |
Sevilla |
Final |
7 |
sáb - 13 abril |
Newcastle |
4-0 |
Tottenham |
Final |
8 |
sáb - 13 abril |
Mainz 05 |
4-1 |
Hoffenheim |
Final |
9 |
sáb - 13 abril |
Estrasburgo |
3-1 |
Reims |
Final |
10 |
dom - 14 abril |
Heracles |
0-2 |
Heerenveen |
Final |
11 |
sáb - 13 abril |
Portland Timbers |
2-2 |
Los Angeles FC |
Final |
12 |
sáb - 13 abril |
Vancouver Whitecaps |
1-3 |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
Final |
13 |
sáb - 13 abril |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
3-3 |
CSKA Moscow |
Final |
14 |
dom - 14 abril |
Cruzeiro |
3-2 |
Botafogo |
Final |
1 |
vie - 12 abril |
Puebla |
0-1 |
Cruz Azul |
Final |
2 |
dom - 14 abril |
Atlas |
2-1 |
Atletico San Luis |
Final |
3 |
dom - 14 abril |
FC Juarez |
0-1 |
Tijuana |
Final |
4 |
sáb - 13 abril |
Pumas UNAM Femenil |
1-1 |
Chivas Femenil |
Final |
5 |
sáb - 13 abril |
Atl Madrid |
3-1 |
Girona |
Final |
6 |
sáb - 13 abril |
Torino |
0-0 |
Juventus |
Final |
7 |
dom - 14 abril |
Corinthians |
0-0 |
Atletico Mineiro |
Final |
Proximos partidos :
1 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Leon |
VS |
Monterrey |
5:00 PM |
2 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Pumas UNAM |
VS |
America |
9:10 PM |
3 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Santos Laguna |
VS |
Pachuca |
7:05 PM |
4 |
dom - 21 abril |
Pachuca Femenil |
VS |
Chivas Femenil |
4:00 PM |
5 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Luton |
VS |
Brentford |
8:00 AM |
6 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Sheffield UTD |
VS |
Burnley |
8:00 AM |
7 |
dom - 21 abril |
Borussia Dortmund |
VS |
Leverkusen |
9:30 AM |
8 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Verona |
VS |
Udinese |
12:45 PM |
9 |
dom - 21 abril |
Stade Brestois 29 |
VS |
Monaco |
9:05 AM |
10 |
dom - 21 abril |
Rostov |
VS |
Spartak Moscow |
11:30 AM |
11 |
dom - 21 abril |
Charlotte |
VS |
Minnesota United Fc |
4:00 PM |
12 |
dom - 21 abril |
Vitoria |
VS |
Bahia |
1:00 PM |
13 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Universidad Catolica |
VS |
Colo Colo |
3:30 PM |
14 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Alajuelense |
VS |
Saprissa |
8:00 PM |
1 |
vie - 19 abril |
Tijuana |
VS |
Puebla |
9:00 PM |
2 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Tigres UANL |
VS |
Necaxa |
7:05 PM |
3 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Valencia |
VS |
Betis |
10:30 AM |
4 |
dom - 21 abril |
Real Madrid |
VS |
Barcelona |
1:00 PM |
5 |
lun - 22 abril |
Roma |
VS |
Bologna |
10:30 AM |
6 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Red Bull Bragantino |
VS |
Corinthians |
3:30 PM |
7 |
sáb - 20 abril |
Lyon Femenino |
VS |
Paris SG Femenino |
11:00 AM |