| | | Inicio | | | N o s o t r o s | | | S e r v i c i o s | | | Primera División | | Liga Ascenso| | Resultados | | |Contacto | | |
COPA MUNDIAL
BRASIL 2014
GRUPO A
Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | PTS |
Brasil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
Mexico | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
Croacia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
Camerun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
FECHA |
Hora de Inicio |
Local
|
|
Visitante
|
|
12 Jun | 3:00 pm | Brasil | 3 - 1 | Croacia | FINAL |
13 Jun | 11:00 am | Mexico | 1 - 0 | Camerun | FINAL |
17 Jun | 2:00 pm | Brasil | 0 - 0 | Mexico | FINAL |
18 Jun | 5:00 pm | Camerun | 0 - 4 | Croacia | FINAL |
23 Jun | 3:00 pm | Croacia | 1 - 3 | Mexico | FINAL |
23 Jun | 3:00 pm | Camerun | 1 - 4 | Brasil | FINAL |
Horarios del Centro de México (GMT -05)
GRUPO B
Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | PTS |
Holanda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
Chile | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
España | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
Australia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
FECHA |
Hora de Inicio |
Local
|
|
Visitante
|
|
13 Jun | 2:00 pm | España | 1 - 5 | Holanda | FINAL |
13 Jun | 5:00 pm | Chile | 3 - 1 | Australia | FINAL |
18 Jun | 11:00 am | Australia | 2 - 3 | Holanda | FINAL |
18 Jun | 2:00 pm | España | 0 - 2 | Chile | FINAL |
23 Jun | 11:00 am | Australia | 0 - 3 | España | FINAL |
23 Jun | 11:00 am | Holanda | 2 - 0 | Chile | FINAL |
Horarios del Centro de México (GMT -05)
GRUPO C
Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | PTS |
Colombia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
Grecia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
Costa Marfil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
Japon | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
FECHA |
Hora de Inicio |
Local
|
|
Visitante
|
|
14 Jun | 11:00 am | Colombia | 3 - 0 | Grecia | FINAL |
14 Jun | 8:00 pm | Costa Marfil | 2 - 1 | Japon | FINAL |
19 Jun | 11:00 am | Colombia | 2 - 1 | Costa Marfil | FINAL |
19 Jun | 5:00 pm | Japon | 0 - 0 | Grecia | FINAL |
24 Jun | 3:00 pm | Japon | 1 - 4 | Colombia | FINAL |
24 Jun | 3:00 pm | Grecia | 2 - 1 | Costa Marfil | FINAL |
Horarios del Centro de México (GMT -05)
GRUPO D
Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | PTS |
Costa Rica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
Uruguay | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Italia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Inglaterra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
FECHA |
Hora de Inicio |
Local
|
|
Visitante
|
|
14 Jun | 2:00 pm | Uruguay | 1 - 3 | Costa Rica | FINAL |
14 Jun | 5:00 pm | Inglaterra | 1 - 2 | Italia | FINAL |
19 Jun | 2:00 pm | Uruguay | 2 - 1 | Inglaterra | FINAL |
20 Jun | 11:00 am | Italia | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | FINAL |
24 Jun | 11:00 am | Italia | 0 - 1 | Uruguay | FINAL |
24 Jun | 11:00 am | Costa Rica | 0 - 0 | Inglaterra | FINAL |
Horarios del Centro de México (GMT -05)
GRUPO E
Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | PTS |
Francia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
Suiza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 6 |
Ecuador | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Honduras | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
FECHA |
Hora de Inicio |
Local
|
|
Visitante
|
|
15 Jun | 11:00 am | Suiza | 2 - 1 | Ecuador | FINAL |
15 Jun | 2:00 pm | Francia | 3 - 0 | Honduras | FINAL |
20 Jun | 2:00 pm | Suiza | 2 - 5 | Francia | FINAL |
20 Jun | 5:00 pm | Honduras | 1 - 2 | Ecuador | FINAL |
25 Jun | 3:00 pm | Honduras | 0 - 3 | Suiza | FINAL |
25 Jun | 3:00 pm | Ecuador | 0 - 0 | Francia | FINAL |
Horarios del Centro de México (GMT -05)
GRUPO F
Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | PTS |
Argentina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
Nigeria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Bosnia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Iran | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
FECHA |
Hora de Inicio |
Local
|
|
Visitante
|
|
15 Jun | 5:00 pm | Argentina | 2 - 1 | Bosnia | FINAL |
16 Jun | 2:00 pm | Iran | 0 - 0 | Nigeria | FINAL |
21 Jun | 11:00 am | Argentina | 1 - 0 | Iran | FINAL |
21 Jun | 5:00 pm | Nigeria | 1 - 0 | Bosnia | FINAL |
25 Jun | 11:00 am | Nigeria | 2 - 3 | Argentina | FINAL |
25 Jun | 11:00 am | Bosnia | 3 - 1 | Iran | FINAL |
Horarios del Centro de México (GMT -05)
GRUPO G
Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | PTS |
Alemania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
EEUU | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Portugal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
Ghana | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
FECHA |
Hora de Inicio |
Local
|
|
Visitante
|
|
16 Jun | 11:00 am | Alemania | 4 - 0 | Portugal | FINAL |
16 Jun | 5:00 pm | Ghana | 1 - 2 | EEUU | FINAL |
21 Jun | 2:00 pm | Alemania | 2 - 2 | Ghana | FINAL |
22 Jun | 5:00 pm | EEUU | 2 - 2 | Portugal | FINAL |
26 Jun | 11:00 am | EEUU | 0 - 1 | Alemania | FINAL |
26 Jun | 11:00 am | Portugal | 2 - 1 | Ghana | FINAL |
Horarios del Centro de México (GMT -05)
GRUPO H
Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | PTS |
Belgica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
Argelia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Rusia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Corea | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
FECHA |
Hora de Inicio |
Local
|
|
Visitante
|
|
17 Jun | 11:00 am | Belgica | 2 - 1 | Argelia | FINAL |
17 Jun | 5:00 pm | Rusia | 1 - 1 | Corea | FINAL |
22 Jun | 11:00 am | Belgica | 1 - 0 | Rusia | FINAL |
22 Jun | 2:00 pm | Corea | 2 - 4 | Argelia | FINAL |
26 Jun | 3:00 pm | Corea | 0 - 1 | Belgica | FINAL |
26 Jun | 3:00 pm | Argelia | 1 - 1 | Rusia | FINAL |
Horarios del Centro de México (GMT -05)