| | Inicio | | | N o s o t r o s | | | S e r v i c i o s | | Contacto | | |
EUROCOPA DE NACIONES 2012
GRUPO A
Equipo |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP
|
GF |
GC |
PTS |
Rep
Checa |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Rusia |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
Grecia |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
Polonia |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
FECHA |
Hora de Inicio |
Local
|
|
Visitante
|
|
08
Junio |
11:00
am |
Polonia |
1
- 1 |
Grecia |
FINAL |
08
Junio |
1:45
pm |
Rusia |
4
- 1 |
Rep
Checa |
FINAL |
12
Junio |
11:00
am |
Grecia |
1
- 2 |
Rep
Checa |
FINAL
|
12
Junio |
1:45
pm |
Polonia |
1
- 1 |
Rusia |
FINAL
|
16
Junio |
1:45
pm |
Grecia |
1
- 0 |
Rusia |
FINAL |
16
Junio |
1:45
pm |
Rep
Checa |
1
- 0 |
Polonia |
FINAL |
Todos los horarios del centro de México GMT-5
GRUPO B
Equipo |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP
|
GF |
GC |
PTS |
Alemania |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
Portugal |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Dinamarca |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
Holanda |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
FECHA |
Hora de Inicio |
Local
|
|
Visitante
|
|
09
Junio |
11:00
am |
Holanda |
0
- 1 |
Dinamarca |
FINAL |
09
Junio |
1:45
pm |
Alemania |
1
- 0 |
Portugal |
FINAL |
13
Junio |
11:00
am |
Dinamarca |
2
- 3 |
Portugal |
FINAL |
13
Junio |
1:45
pm |
Holanda |
1
- 2 |
Alemania |
FINAL |
17
Junio |
1:45
pm |
Portugal |
2 - 1 |
Holanda |
FINAL |
17
Junio |
1:45
pm |
Dinamarca |
1
- 2 |
Alemania |
FINAL
|
GRUPO C
Equipo |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP
|
GF |
GC |
PTS |
España |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
Italia |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
Croacia |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
Rep
Irlanda |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
FECHA |
Hora de Inicio |
Local
|
|
Visitante
|
|
10
Junio |
11:00
am |
España |
1
- 1 |
Italia |
FINAL |
10
Junio |
1:45
pm |
Rep
Irlanda |
1
- 3 |
Croacia |
FINAL |
14
Junio |
11:00
am |
Itaia |
1
- 1 |
Croacia |
FINAL |
14
Junio |
1:45
am |
España |
4
- 0 |
Rep
Irlanda |
FINAL |
18
Junio |
1:45
pm |
Croacia |
0
- 1 |
España |
FINAL |
18
Junio |
1:45
pm |
Italia |
2
- 0 |
Rep
Irlanda |
FINAL
|
GRUPO D
Equipo |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP
|
GF |
GC |
PTS |
Inglaterra |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Francia |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
Suecia |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
Ucrania |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
FECHA |
Hora de Inicio |
Local
|
|
Visitante
|
|
11
Junio |
11:00
am |
Francia |
1
- 1 |
Inglaterra |
FINAL |
11
Junio |
1:45
pm |
Ucrania |
2
- 1 |
Suecia |
FINAL |
15
Junio |
11:00
am |
Ucrania |
0
- 2 |
Francia |
FINAL |
15
Junio |
1:45
pm |
Suecia |
2
- 3 |
Inglaterra |
FINAL |
19
Junio |
1:45
pm |
Suecia |
2
- 0 |
Francia |
FINAL
|
19
Junio |
1:45
pm |
Inglaterra |
1
- 0 |
Ucrania |
FINAL |