Resultados-ya.com
Resultados-ya.com / Media Semana
Fecha Hora Inicio Local VS Visitante
mar - 21 junio 7:30 pm Central Cordoba 0-2 San Lorenzo
mié - 22 junio 5:00 pm Atletico Goianiense 0-0 Goias
mié - 22 junio 5:30 pm Bahia 1-2 Atletico Paranaense
mié - 22 junio 6:00 pm Fortaleza 2-0 Ceara
mié - 22 junio 7:30 pm Tigres UANL 1-3 Santos Laguna
Fecha Hora Inicio Local VS Visitante
mié - 22 junio 7:30 pm Atletico Mineiro 2-1 Flamengo
mié - 22 junio 7:30 pm Corinthians 4-0 Santos
mié - 22 junio 9:00 pm America 5-2 Leon
mié - 22 junio 9:00 pm Alajuelense 1-1 Saprissa
Partidos Recientes :
Fecha Local VS Visitante
1 sáb - 18 junio Seattle Sounders 1-1 Los Angeles FC Final
2 sáb - 18 junio Chicago Fire 1-0 Dc United Final
3 sáb - 18 junio Montreal Impact 0-1 Austin FC Final
4 dom - 19 junio Cartagines 1-0 Herediano Final
5 dom - 19 junio Atletico Goianiense 3-1 Juventude Final
6 sáb - 18 junio Cuiaba 0-0 Ceara Final
7 dom - 19 junio Coritiba 0-1 Atletico Paranaense Final
8 dom - 19 junio Fortaleza 1-0 America Mineiro Final
9 sáb - 18 junio Arsenal Sarandi 1-1 Talleres Cordoba Final
10 sáb - 18 junio Sarmiento Junin 3-1 Patronato Final
11 dom - 19 junio Tigre 0-1 Banfield Final
12 sáb - 18 junio Magallanes 1-1 Everton de Vina Final
13 sáb - 18 junio Jubilo Iwata 3-1 Sagan Tosu Final
14 sáb - 18 junio Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 Cerezo Osaka Final
REVA || Resultados-ya.com
1 dom - 19 junio Saprissa 1-1 Alajuelense Final
2 dom - 19 junio Tenerife 1-3 Girona Final
3 sáb - 18 junio Los Angeles Galaxy 1-1 Portland Timbers Final
4 dom - 19 junio Atlanta United Fc 2-0 Inter MIami Final
5 dom - 19 junio New Eng. Revolution 2-1 Minnesota United Fc Final
6 dom - 19 junio Atletico Mineiro 2-0 Flamengo Final
7 dom - 19 junio Internacional 2-3 Botafogo Final
Proximos partidos :
Fecha Local VS Visitante
1 dom - 26 junio Atlas VS Cruz Azul 7:30 PM
2 vie - 24 junio Mineros De Zacatecas 1-0 Celaya 9:05 PM
3 sáb - 25 junio Leones Negros VS Alebrijes de Oaxaca 9:05 PM
4 dom - 26 junio Tepatitlan FC VS Dorados 5:00 PM
5 sáb - 25 junio Dc United VS Nashville SC 4:00 PM
6 sáb - 25 junio Austin FC VS Dallas 8:00 PM
7 sáb - 25 junio San Jose Earthquakes VS Los Angeles Galaxy 9:00 PM
8 dom - 26 junio Philadelphia Union VS New York City Fc 5:00 PM
9 dom - 26 junio Vancouver Whitecaps VS New Eng. Revolution 7:00 PM
10 dom - 26 junio Botafogo VS Fluminense 2:00 PM
11 sáb - 25 junio Defensa Y Justicia VS Velez Sarsfield 1:30 PM
12 sáb - 25 junio Estudiantes L.P. VS Newells Old Boys 4:00 PM
13 dom - 26 junio Hammarby VS Hacken 8:00 AM
14 sáb - 25 junio Fukuoka Avispa VS Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4:30 AM
REVA || Resultados-ya.com
1 dom - 26 junio Venados FC VS Correcaminos UAT 7:05 PM
2 dom - 26 junio Pumas Tabasco VS Cancun FC 9:05 PM
3 sáb - 25 junio Portland Timbers VS Colorado Rapids 9:30 PM
4 dom - 26 junio Los Angeles FC VS New York Red Bulls 2:00 PM
5 dom - 26 junio Ceara VS Atletico Goianiense 4:00 PM
6 sáb - 25 junio Talleres Cordoba VS Central Cordoba 1:30 PM
7 sáb - 25 junio Colon Santa Fe VS Huracan 4:00 PM