Lista Mi Progol :361

Final Resultado Final 1er Tiempo Oportunidad Total Goles Ambos Anotan
Fecha Hora Pais Min Local VS Visitante L E V L E V LE LV EV 0-1 2-3 4 + Si No
1 jueves 08 noviembre 09:50 UEFA 3 Astana 2-1 Fk Jablonec 1.55 3.30 4.00 2.05 1.90 4.60 1.12 1.19 1.93 2.65 1.70 3.50 1.90 1.55
2 jueves 08 noviembre 09:50 UEFA 1 Fenerbahce 2-0 Anderlecht 1.80 3.30 2.90 2.25 2.05 3.30 1.25 1.19 1.65 3.40 1.75 2.65 1.55 1.90
3 jueves 08 noviembre 11:55 UEFA 3 Akhisar Belediye 2-3 Sevilla 7.00 4.50 1.20 5.30 2.55 1.55       5.90 2.00 1.75 1.45 2.05
4 jueves 08 noviembre 11:55 UEFA 3 Apollon Limassol 2-3 E Frankfurt 4.50 3.50 1.45 4.60 2.10 1.85 2.10 1.17 1.09 3.30 1.70 2.75 1.70 1.70
5 jueves 08 noviembre 11:55 UEFA 3 Bate Borisov 0-1 Chelsea 5.50 4.00 1.30 5.30 2.25 1.70       3.90 1.75 2.35 1.65 1.75
6 jueves 08 noviembre 11:55 UEFA 1 Dinamo Kiev 3-1 Rennes 1.85 3.10 3.00 2.40 1.90 3.50 1.23 1.22 1.62 2.75 1.70 3.40 1.70 1.70
10 jueves 08 noviembre 11:55 UEFA 3 Genk 1-1 Besiktas 1.55 3.75 3.50 1.95 2.20 3.80 1.17 1.14 1.93 4.30 1.80 2.15 1.45 2.05
11 jueves 08 noviembre 11:55 UEFA 3 Krasnodar 2-1 Standard Liege 1.55 3.40 3.85 2.00 2.00 4.40 1.13 1.18 1.92 2.95 1.70 3.10 1.75 1.65
12 jueves 08 noviembre 11:55 UEFA 3 Lazio 2-1 Marseille 1.50 3.80 3.60 2.00 2.25 3.50 1.10 1.17 2.00 4.90 1.90 1.95 1.36 2.25
13 jueves 08 noviembre 11:55 UEFA 3 Malmo Ff 1-1 Sarpsborg 08 Ff 1.45 3.50 4.50 1.90 2.05 4.80 1.09 1.17 2.10 3.00 1.70 2.95 1.75 1.65
14 jueves 08 noviembre 11:55 UEFA 1 Vidi FC 1-0 Paok 2.50 2.80 2.25 3.10 1.80 2.80 1.41 1.26 1.33 2.40 1.70 4.00 1.80 1.60
15 jueves 08 noviembre 11:55 UEFA 3 Rapid Vienna 0-0 Villarreal 3.40 3.50 1.60 3.80 2.10 2.05 1.85 1.17 1.18 3.50 1.75 2.55 1.55 1.85
16 jueves 08 noviembre 11:55 UEFA 3 Spartak Moscow 4-3 Rangers 1.80 3.25 3.00 2.30 2.00 3.40 1.23 1.20 1.66 3.20 1.70 2.85 1.60 1.80
20 jueves 08 noviembre 14:00 UEFA 3 Arsenal 0-0 Sporting Cp 1.20 4.60 6.50 1.55 2.35 6.10       4.10 1.80 2.25 1.70 1.70
21 jueves 08 noviembre 14:00 UEFA 3 Leverkusen 1-0 Zurich 1.20 4.60 6.50 1.55 2.45 5.60       4.90 1.90 1.95 1.55 1.85
22 jueves 08 noviembre 14:00 UEFA 1 Betis 1-1 Milan AC 2.00 3.00 2.70 2.55 1.95 3.10 1.28 1.23 1.52 2.95 1.70 3.10 1.65 1.75
23 jueves 08 noviembre 14:00 UEFA 1 Bordeaux 1-1 Zenit Saint Petersburg 2.20 3.10 2.35 2.70 1.90 2.90 1.38 1.22 1.41 2.85 1.70 3.20 1.65 1.75
24 jueves 08 noviembre 14:00 UEFA 3 Celtic 2-1 Leipzig 3.15 3.30 1.70 3.50 2.05 2.15 1.73 1.19 1.21 3.50 1.75 2.55 1.50 1.90
25 jueves 08 noviembre 14:00 UEFA 3 Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Spartak Trnava 1.15 4.75 8.00 1.50 2.30 7.50       3.70 1.75 2.45 1.95 1.50
26 jueves 08 noviembre 14:00 UEFA 3 Ludogorets 0-0 A. E. Kition Larnaca 1.40 3.50 5.00 1.85 2.05 4.90       3.20 1.70 2.85 1.75 1.65
30 jueves 08 noviembre 14:00 UEFA 3 Olympiakos Piraeus 5-1 F91 Dudelange 1.08 5.00 12.00 1.30 2.60 13.00       3.90 1.75 2.35 2.65 1.24
31 jueves 08 noviembre 14:00 UEFA 3 Rosenborg 2-5 Red Bull Salzburg 4.00 3.75 1.45 4.30 2.20 1.85 2.08 1.14 1.12 3.90 1.75 2.35 1.55 1.85
32 jueves 08 noviembre 14:00 UEFA 3 Slavia Praha 0-0 Copenhagen 1.55 3.30 4.00 2.00 2.00 4.40 1.12 1.19 1.93 2.95 1.70 3.10 1.75 1.65
33 jueves 08 noviembre 14:00 UEFA 1 Vorskla Poltava 0-1 Qarabag 2.30 2.85 2.40 2.90 1.80 3.10 1.36 1.26 1.39 2.30 1.70 4.30 1.90 1.55
34 jueves 08 noviembre 18:45 Copa Sudamericana 1 Santa Fe 0-2 Junior 1.90 2.70 3.20 2.50 1.70 3.80 1.12 1.26 1.60 2.00 1.85 4.60 2.05 1.50
35 jueves 08 noviembre 21:30 USA 1 Seattle Sounders 2-1 Portland Timbers 1.55 3.20 4.00 2.05 2.00 4.40 1.10 1.20 1.77 3.65 1.85 2.25 1.45 2.05
36 viernes 09 noviembre 10:30 Rusia 3 Arsenal Tula 2-0 Anzhi 1.25 3.70 7.00 1.82 1.95 6.80 1.09 1.20 2.00 2.50 1.70 3.80 2.00 1.50
40 viernes 09 noviembre 11:00 Polonia 3 Gornik Zabrze 2-2 Slask Wroclaw 2.80 3.00 1.95                      
41 viernes 09 noviembre 11:00 Turquia 3 Yeni Malatyaspor 5-0 Trabzonspor 2.20 3.00 2.40                      
42 viernes 09 noviembre 11:30 Alemania 2 3 Paderborn 07 4-4 Holstein Kiel 1.90 3.20 2.75                      
43 viernes 09 noviembre 11:30 Alemania 2 3 SV Sandhausen 0-0 MSV Duisburg 1.90 3.00 2.90                      
44 viernes 09 noviembre 12:00 Dinamarca 3 Brondby 2-0 Aarhus 1.50 3.50 4.00                      
45 viernes 09 noviembre 12:00 Alemania 3 3 Wurzburger Kickers 0-2 Fsv Zwickau 1.50 3.20 4.35                      
46 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Portugal 1 Moreirense 2-0 Portimonense 2.10 2.90 2.60 2.60 1.95 3.00 1.31 1.24 1.47 3.00 1.70 2.95 1.60 1.80
50 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Francia 2 3 Auxerre 0-0 Niort 1.65 3.00 3.70                      
51 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Francia 2 3 Chateauroux 1-2 Metz 3.00 3.00 1.85                      
52 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Francia 2 3 Clermont Foot 3-0 Orleans 1.90 3.00 2.90                      
53 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Francia 2 3 Gazelec FC Ajaccio 2-1 Estac Troyes 2.35 2.80 2.35                      
54 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Francia 2 3 Grenoble 2-0 Ajaccio 1.75 3.00 3.30                      
55 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Francia 2 3 Le Havre 3-2 Sochaux 1.70 3.00 3.50                      
56 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Francia 2 3 Lorient 2-1 Paris Fc 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
60 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Francia 2 3 Red Star Fc 93 0-3 Beziers 2.10 2.80 2.70                      
61 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Holanda 3 Pec Zwolle 2-3 Willem II 1.80 3.30 2.90 2.20 2.15 3.20 1.25 1.19 1.65 4.10 1.80 2.25 1.40 2.10
62 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Holanda 2 3 Almere City FC 2-1 Cambuur 1.55 3.65 3.45                      
63 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Holanda 2 3 Den Bosch 2-1 Twente 2.70 3.10 1.95                      
64 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Holanda 2 3 Eindhoven 1-2 Telstar 1.70 3.45 3.05                      
65 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Holanda 2 3 Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 Dordrecht 1.20 4.30 6.95                      
66 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Holanda 2 3 Jong Ajax 4-0 Nec Nijmegen 1.95 3.25 2.60                      
100 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Holanda 2 3 Jong Az 1-3 Oss 2.10 3.10 2.45                      
101 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Holanda 2 3 Roda 3-0 Helmond Sport 1.30 4.15 5.05                      
102 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Holanda 2 3 Sparta Rotterdam 4-2 Jong Utrecht 1.08 6.00 8.55                      
103 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Holanda 2 3 Volendam 3-2 MVV 1.85 3.00 3.00                      
104 viernes 09 noviembre 13:00 Holanda 2 3 Waalwijk 3-5 Jong PSV 1.90 3.10 2.80                      
105 viernes 09 noviembre 13:30 Belgica 3 Antwerp 2-0 Oostende 1.30 4.00 5.00                   1.50 1.90
106 viernes 09 noviembre 13:30 Alemania 1 Hannover 96 2-1 Wolfsburgo 2.40 3.10 2.25 2.90 2.00 2.60 1.42 1.22 1.37 3.20 1.70 2.85 1.55 1.85
110 viernes 09 noviembre 13:30 Italia 3 Frosinone 1-1 Fiorentina 3.75 3.20 1.65 4.00 1.95 2.15 1.82 1.21 1.15 2.95 1.70 3.10 1.70 1.70
111 viernes 09 noviembre 13:30 Polonia 3 Pogon Szczecin 2-1 Legia Warszawa 2.25 3.00 2.35                      
112 viernes 09 noviembre 13:45 Inglaterra 2 3 Sheffield UTD 0-0 Sheffield Wed 1.30 3.90 5.50                      
113 viernes 09 noviembre 13:45 Francia 3 Lille 0-0 Estrasburgo 1.60 3.30 3.90 2.05 2.00 4.20 1.13 1.19 1.88 2.95 1.70 3.10 1.75 1.65
114 viernes 09 noviembre 13:45 Escocia 3 Aberdeen 1-0 Hibernian 2.00 2.90 2.80                      
115 viernes 09 noviembre 14:00 Italia 2 3 Perugia 2-1 Crotone 2.00 2.90 2.80                      
116 viernes 09 noviembre 14:00 España 1 Levante 1-3 Real Sociedad 2.45 3.10 2.20 2.95 2.00 2.55 1.44 1.22 1.36 3.30 1.70 2.75 1.55 1.90
120 viernes 09 noviembre 15:15 Portugal 3 Vitoria Setubal 2-1 Feirense 1.80 2.90 3.30 2.40 1.80 3.80 1.19 1.25 1.65 2.40 1.70 4.10 1.90 1.55
121 viernes 09 noviembre 15:15 Brasil 2 3 Vila Nova 3-1 Figueirense 1.75 3.00 3.00                      
122 viernes 09 noviembre 16:00 Argentina 3 Talleres Cordoba 0-0 Aldosivi 1.70 2.95 3.60                      
123 viernes 09 noviembre 16:30 Brasil 2 3 Boa 0-1 Brasil De Pelotas 2.40 2.90 2.25                      
124 viernes 09 noviembre 16:30 Brasil 2 3 Juventude 0-1 Ponte Preta 2.50 3.00 2.00                      
125 viernes 09 noviembre 17:30 Brasil 2 3 Coritiba 1-0 Goias 2.50 2.90 2.05                      
126 viernes 09 noviembre 18:00 Argentina 3 Atletico Tucuman 2-1 Rosario Central 1.75 2.95 3.40                      
130 viernes 09 noviembre 19:00 Liga Mx 1 Veracruz 2-2 Queretaro 2.75 3.00 2.05 3.30 1.90 2.65 1.53 1.19 1.20 2.60 1.70 3.50 1.75 1.70
131 viernes 09 noviembre 19:00 Ascenso MX 1 Mineros De Zacatecas 3-1 Venados FC 1.45 3.40 4.50 1.90 2.15 4.70       3.30 1.75 2.70 1.70 1.75
132 viernes 09 noviembre 19:00 Ascenso MX 1 Atlante 1-0 Potros UAEM 1.65 3.10 3.60 2.15 2.05 4.00 1.13 1.19 1.75 3.00 1.70 2.95 1.70 1.75
133 viernes 09 noviembre 20:08 Ascenso MX 1 Correcaminos UAT 1-0 Cimarrones 2.25 2.80 2.45 2.70 2.10 2.85 1.31 1.23 1.37 3.40 1.75 2.65 1.55 2.00
134 viernes 09 noviembre 21:00 Liga Mx 1 Atlas 0-0 Pachuca 2.45 3.00 2.25 3.00 2.00 2.70 1.39 1.21 1.33 3.50 1.70 2.60 1.50 1.95
135 sábado 10 noviembre 04:30 Turquia 3 Erzurum BB 2-1 Goztepe 2.20 3.00 2.40                      
136 sábado 10 noviembre 04:30 Turquia 3 Konyaspor 2-0 Ankaragucu 1.70 3.10 3.35                      
140 sábado 10 noviembre 05:00 Rusia 1 Ural 2-1 Orenburg 2.10 2.70 2.80 2.80 1.75 3.30 1.26 1.28 1.47 2.15 1.75 4.80 2.00 1.50
141 sábado 10 noviembre 06:00 Alemania 2 3 Erzgebirge Aue 1-3 Hamburgo 3.00 3.00 1.85                      
142 sábado 10 noviembre 06:00 Alemania 2 3 Colonia 8-1 Dynamo Dresden 1.35 3.85 4.85                      
143 sábado 10 noviembre 06:00 Alemania 2 3 St Pauli 1-1 Fc Heidenheim 1.80 3.00 3.15                      
144 sábado 10 noviembre 06:00 España 1 Valladolid 0-0 Eibar 2.05 3.00 2.75 2.60 1.85 3.30 1.28 1.24 1.51 2.50 1.70 3.80 1.80 1.60
145 sábado 10 noviembre 06:30 Inglaterra 1 Cardiff 2-1 Brighton 2.20 2.80 2.55 2.80 1.80 3.10 1.32 1.26 1.43 2.40 1.70 4.10 1.85 1.55
146 sábado 10 noviembre 07:00 Alemania 3 3 Eintracht Braunschweig 0-2 Uerdingen 05 2.25 2.90 2.40                      
150 sábado 10 noviembre 07:00 Alemania 3 3 Energie Cottbus 2-2 Sportfreunde Lotte 1.90 3.00 2.95                      
151 sábado 10 noviembre 07:00 Alemania 3 3 Hansa Rostock 4-1 Kaiserslautern 2.20 3.00 2.40                      
152 sábado 10 noviembre 07:00 Alemania 3 3 Sv Meppen 2-3 Karlsruher Sc 2.40 3.00 2.20                      
153 sábado 10 noviembre 07:00 Alemania 3 3 1860 Munich 1-1 Hallescher Fc 2.20 3.00 2.40                      
154 sábado 10 noviembre 07:00 Alemania 3 3 Vfr Aalen 1-1 Osnabruck 2.50 2.90 2.20                      
155 sábado 10 noviembre 07:00 Turquia 3 Rizespor 1-2 Istanbul Basaksehir 3.50 3.00 1.70                      
156 sábado 10 noviembre 07:30 Rusia 1 Krylya Sovetov 1-2 Akhmat Grozny 2.45 2.75 2.30 3.20 1.70 3.00 1.39 1.27 1.34 2.05 1.75 5.30 2.05 1.45
160 sábado 10 noviembre 08:00 Francia 2 3 Valenciennes 4-2 Lens 3.50 3.00 1.70                      
161 sábado 10 noviembre 08:00 Italia 3 Torino 1-2 Parma 1.35 3.65 6.00 1.75 2.10 5.50       3.20 1.70 2.85 1.85 1.60
162 sábado 10 noviembre 08:00 Italia 2 3 Ascoli 2-3 Padova 1.85 2.90 3.10                      
163 sábado 10 noviembre 08:00 Italia 2 3 Carpi 2-2 Benevento 2.85 2.90 1.95                      
164 sábado 10 noviembre 08:00 Italia 2 3 Cremonese 1-0 Livorno 1.55 3.00 4.35                      
165 sábado 10 noviembre 08:00 Italia 2 3 Salernitana 1-0 Spezia 1.90 2.90 3.00                      
166 sábado 10 noviembre 08:30 Alemania 3 Hoffenheim 2-1 Augsburgo 1.50 3.80 3.90 1.85 2.40 3.70 1.14 1.13 2.04 5.70 1.95 1.75 1.32 2.35
200 sábado 10 noviembre 08:30 Alemania 1 Fc Nurnberg 0-2 Stuttgart 2.20 3.20 2.40 2.50 2.05 2.90 1.37 1.21 1.44 3.50 1.75 2.55 1.50 1.95
201 sábado 10 noviembre 08:30 Alemania 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf 4-1 Hertha Berlin 3.10 3.20 1.82 3.40 2.00 2.30 1.66 1.21 1.22 3.20 1.70 2.85 1.60 1.80
202 sábado 10 noviembre 08:30 Alemania 1 Friburgo 1-3 Mainz 05 1.90 3.20 2.90 2.35 1.95 3.40 1.25 1.21 1.60 2.95 1.70 3.10 1.65 1.75
203 sábado 10 noviembre 08:30 Alemania 1 Werder Bremen 1-3 B. Monchenglad 2.05 3.30 2.55 2.40 2.20 2.85 1.33 1.19 1.51 4.50 1.85 2.05 1.35 2.25
204 sábado 10 noviembre 08:30 Polonia 3 Wisla Plock 2-0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.60 3.30 3.65                      
205 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Dinamarca 3 Horsens 1-1 Sonderjyske 2.30 2.90 2.35                      
206 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Inglaterra 1 Huddersfield 1-1 West Ham 2.80 3.00 1.95 3.30 1.90 2.45 1.50 1.25 1.20 2.85 1.70 3.20 1.85 1.65
210 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Inglaterra 3 Leicester 0-0 Burnley 1.35 3.75 5.00 1.80 2.05 5.50       2.95 1.70 3.10 1.90 1.55
211 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Inglaterra 1 Newcastle 2-1 Bournemouth 2.40 2.90 2.25 2.90 1.90 2.75 1.41 1.24 1.36 2.85 1.70 3.20 1.65 1.75
212 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Inglaterra 1 Southampton 1-1 Watford 2.10 2.90 2.60 2.65 1.85 3.10 1.31 1.24 1.47 2.65 1.70 3.50 1.70 1.65
213 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Inglaterra 2 3 Birmingham 3-3 Hull City 1.70 3.00 3.50                      
214 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Inglaterra 2 3 Blackburn 1-1 Rotherham 1.50 3.40 4.05                      
215 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Inglaterra 2 3 Bolton 0-1 Swansea 3.00 3.00 1.85                      
216 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Inglaterra 2 3 Bristol City 0-1 Preston 1.90 2.90 3.00                      
220 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Inglaterra 2 3 Derby 0-3 Aston Villa 1.90 2.90 3.00                      
221 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Inglaterra 2 3 Middlesbrough 2-0 Wigan 1.45 3.20 4.85                      
222 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Inglaterra 2 3 Norwich 3-3 Millwall 1.55 3.10 4.00                      
223 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Inglaterra 2 1 Nottm Forest 0-0 Stoke City 2.20 3.00 2.40                      
224 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Inglaterra 2 1 QPR 3-2 Brentford 2.40 3.00 2.20                      
225 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Inglaterra 2 3 Reading 2-2 Ipswich 2.00 2.95 2.70                      
226 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Escocia 3 Dundee 1-1 St Mirren 2.20 2.90 2.45                      
230 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Escocia 3 Heart Of Midlothian 0-1 Kilmarnock 1.85 3.00 3.00                      
231 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 Escocia 3 St Johnstone 4-0 Hamilton Academical 1.60 3.20 3.75                      
232 sábado 10 noviembre 09:00 España 2 3 Cadiz 2-0 Reus 1.40 3.20 5.50                      
233 sábado 10 noviembre 09:15 España 1 Getafe 0-1 Valencia 2.50 2.85 2.30 3.10 1.80 2.90 1.40 1.26 1.34 2.30 1.70 4.30 1.90 1.55
234 sábado 10 noviembre 09:30 Portugal 1 Aves 2-1 Rio Ave 2.45 3.00 2.15 3.00 1.95 2.60 1.45 1.23 1.34 2.95 1.70 3.10 1.60 1.80
235 sábado 10 noviembre 09:30 Portugal 1 Belenenses 0-0 Boavista 2.00 2.85 2.80 2.65 1.80 3.30 1.26 1.25 1.52 2.40 1.70 4.10 1.85 1.55
236 sábado 10 noviembre 10:00 Austria 3 Lask Linz 5-1 Admira Wacker 1.20 4.50 6.50                      
240 sábado 10 noviembre 10:00 Austria 3 Sturm Graz 0-0 Skn St. Polten 1.40 3.50 5.00                      
241 sábado 10 noviembre 10:00 Austria 3 Wacker Innsbruck 1-0 Altach 1.90 3.00 2.90                      
242 sábado 10 noviembre 10:00 Francia 3 Guingamp 2-4 Lyon 4.00 3.75 1.50 4.10 2.20 1.90 2.04 1.15 1.13 4.10 1.80 2.25 1.50 1.95
243 sábado 10 noviembre 10:00 Rusia 3 Rostov 0-0 Dinamo Moscow 1.70 2.85 3.80 2.30 1.75 4.40 1.14 1.26 1.74 2.15 1.75 4.80 2.10 1.40
244 sábado 10 noviembre 10:00 Turquia 3 Kayserispor 0-3 Galatasaray 2.20 3.00 2.40                      
245 domingo 11 noviembre 10:15 Argentina 3 Independiente 2-1 Belgrano Cordoba 1.55 3.30 3.85                      
246 sábado 10 noviembre 11:00 Belgica 3 Charleroi 2-1 Club Brujas 3.20 3.30 1.70                   1.50 2.05
250 sábado 10 noviembre 11:00 Italia 1 Spal 2-2 Cagliari 2.40 2.80 2.45 2.85 1.85 2.85 1.36 1.27 1.37 2.65 1.70 3.50 2.10 1.65
251 sábado 10 noviembre 11:00 Italia 2 3 Cosenza 2-3 Lecce 2.20 2.80 2.55                      
252 sábado 10 noviembre 11:00 Polonia 3 Lechia Gdansk 1-0 Cracovia Krakow 1.75 3.10 3.20                      
253 sábado 10 noviembre 11:00 España 2 3 Extremadura 2-3 Osasuna 2.50 2.75 2.25                      
254 sábado 10 noviembre 11:00 España 2 3 Lugo 0-1 Alcorcon 2.20 2.80 2.55                      
255 sábado 10 noviembre 11:30 Inglaterra 3 Crystal Palace 0-1 Tottenham 3.40 3.30 1.65 3.60 2.15 2.05 1.79 1.19 1.18 3.80 1.75 2.40 1.50 1.95
256 sábado 10 noviembre 11:30 Inglaterra 2 1 West Brom 4-1 Leeds 2.40 2.85 2.30                      
260 sábado 10 noviembre 11:30 Alemania 1 Borussia Dortmund 3-2 Bayern Munich 2.85 3.40 1.85 3.10 2.20 2.20 1.63 1.18 1.26 4.60 1.85 2.05 1.36 2.25
261 sábado 10 noviembre 11:30 Holanda 1 Emmen 2-0 Nac Breda 2.00 3.10 2.60 2.45 2.05 3.00 1.30 1.21 1.52 3.50 1.75 2.55 1.50 1.95
262 sábado 10 noviembre 11:30 España 3 Atl Madrid 3-2 Athletic Bilbao 1.35 3.65 6.00 1.80 1.90 6.90       2.30 1.70 4.30 2.45 1.30
263 sábado 10 noviembre 12:00 Portugal 1 Nacional de Madeira 1-0 Maritimo 2.10 2.90 2.60 2.60 1.95 3.00 1.31 1.24 1.47 2.95 1.70 3.10 1.60 1.80
264 sábado 10 noviembre 12:00 Suiza 3 Lugano 1-4 Luzern 1.80 3.40 2.85                      
265 sábado 10 noviembre 12:00 Suiza 3 Thun 4-2 Basilea 1893 2.90 3.60 1.70                      
266 sábado 10 noviembre 12:45 Holanda 3 De Graafschap 1-4 PSV 7.50 5.00 1.15 5.40 2.65 1.50       6.60 2.10 1.60 1.40 2.15
300 sábado 10 noviembre 12:45 Holanda 3 Vitesse 2-1 Utrecht 1.85 3.20 2.85 2.30 2.10 3.20 1.25 1.20 1.61 3.80 1.75 2.40 1.45 2.05
301 domingo 11 noviembre 13:00 Libertadores 1 Boca Juniors 2-2 River Plate 2.15 2.80 2.60 2.70 1.75 3.20 1.27 1.21 1.41 2.50 1.75 3.50 1.75 1.70
302 sábado 10 noviembre 13:00 Belgica 3 AS Eupen 1-4 St Truiden 2.00 3.25 2.50                   1.38 2.20
303 sábado 10 noviembre 13:00 Belgica 3 Zulte-Waregem 2-0 Lokeren 1.40 3.75 4.40                   1.45 2.05
304 sábado 10 noviembre 13:00 Francia 1 Angers 1-0 Montpellier 2.50 2.80 2.35 3.10 1.75 2.95 1.39 1.27 1.34 2.15 1.75 4.80 2.00 1.50
305 sábado 10 noviembre 13:00 Francia 1 Nimes 0-1 Niza 2.30 3.00 2.40 2.75 1.95 2.85 1.37 1.24 1.40 2.95 1.70 3.10 1.60 1.80
306 sábado 10 noviembre 13:00 Francia 3 St Etienne 2-0 Reims 1.65 3.20 3.70 2.15 1.95 4.00 1.15 1.21 1.81 2.95 1.70 3.10 1.70 1.70
310 sábado 10 noviembre 13:00 Francia 3 Toulouse 0-1 Amiens 1.85 3.00 3.20 2.40 1.85 3.70 1.21 1.24 1.63 2.50 1.70 3.80 1.80 1.60
311 sábado 10 noviembre 13:00 Brasil 1 Corinthians 1-1 Sao Paulo 2.25 2.85 2.45 2.20 1.75 4.30 1.22 1.25 1.45 2.95 1.70 3.10 1.80 1.65
312 sábado 10 noviembre 13:30 Brasil 2 3 Avai 0-1 Fortaleza 1.55 3.25 4.00                      
313 sábado 10 noviembre 13:00 Brasil 2 3 Criciuma 3-3 CRB 2.30 2.40 2.80                      
314 sábado 10 noviembre 13:00 Brasil 2 3 Oeste 0-0 Londrina 2.90 2.80 2.00                      
315 sábado 10 noviembre 15:30 Brasil 2 3 Sampaio Correa 1-1 Sao Bento 1.75 3.00 3.40                      
316 sábado 10 noviembre 13:30 Belgica 3 Circulo Brujas 2-0 Waasland-Beveren 1.70 3.30 3.20                   1.50 2.00
320 sábado 10 noviembre 13:30 Italia 3 Genova 1-2 Napoli 4.50 3.75 1.45 4.70 2.10 1.85 2.14 1.15 1.10 3.40 1.75 2.65 1.70 1.70
321 sábado 10 noviembre 13:30 Polonia 3 Wisla Krakow 3-2 Zaglebie Lubin 1.85 3.00 3.00                      
322 sábado 10 noviembre 13:30 España 2 3 Deportivo La Coruna 4-0 Oviedo 1.55 3.10 4.25                      
323 sábado 10 noviembre 13:30 España 2 3 Elche 0-0 Las Palmas 2.25 2.75 2.50                      
324 sábado 10 noviembre 13:45 Holanda 3 Venlo 3-2 Fortuna Sittard 1.75 3.20 3.10 2.20 2.05 3.40 1.21 1.20 1.69 3.50 1.75 2.55 1.50 1.95
325 sábado 10 noviembre 13:45 España 3 Girona 0-0 Leganes 1.90 3.00 3.10 2.45 1.80 3.70 1.22 1.24 1.60 2.40 1.70 4.10 1.90 1.55
326 sábado 10 noviembre 14:00 Chile 3 San Luis 1-2 Universidad De Chile 2.75 3.00 1.95                      
330 sábado 10 noviembre 14:30 Portugal 3 Porto 1-0 SC Braga 1.35 3.60 5.25 1.80 2.10 5.30       3.20 1.70 2.85 1.80 1.60
331 sábado 10 noviembre 15:00 Brasil 1 Atletico Paranaense 2-0 Cruzeiro 1.85 2.90 3.10 2.35 1.90 3.90 1.17 1.20 1.63 2.75 1.70 3.30 1.75 1.70
332 sábado 10 noviembre 15:00 Brasil 1 Botafogo 2-1 Flamengo 3.15 3.00 1.80 3.85 1.85 2.45 1.67 1.20 1.15 2.65 1.70 3.40 1.75 1.70
333 sábado 10 noviembre 13:00 Brasil 2 3 CSA 0-0 Atletico Goianiense 2.00 3.00 2.50                      
334 sábado 10 noviembre 17:30 Argentina 3 Colon Santa Fe 1-1 Estudiantes L.P. 2.00 2.75 3.00                      
335 sábado 10 noviembre 17:00 Copa 1 Audax Italiano 0-1 Palestino 2.00 2.80 2.90                      
336 sábado 10 noviembre 17:00 Liga Mx 1 Cruz Azul 2-1 Lobos Buap 1.35 3.65 5.75 1.80 2.15 5.40       3.50 1.70 2.60 1.75 1.70
340 sábado 10 noviembre 17:00 Ascenso MX 1 Zacatepec 1-1 Tampico Madero 1.85 3.00 3.00 2.55 2.05 3.10 1.25 1.21 1.48 3.20 1.70 2.85 1.60 1.90
341 sábado 10 noviembre 13:00 Brasil 3 America Mineiro 0-1 Parana 1.25 4.00 6.00 1.85 1.95 6.50       2.35 1.75 3.85 2.05 1.50
342 sábado 10 noviembre 17:00 Brasil 2 3 Guarani Campinas 0-2 Paysandu 1.75 3.00 3.00                      
343 lunes 12 noviembre 14:00 Argentina 3 Tigre 2-1 Argentinos Jrs 1.80 2.90 3.30                      
344 sábado 10 noviembre 19:00 Liga Mx 1 Leon 0-1 Chivas Guadalajara 1.90 3.05 3.00 2.35 2.05 3.50 1.19 1.20 1.60 3.30 1.70 2.75 1.60 1.90
345 sábado 10 noviembre 19:00 Liga Mx 1 Tigres UANL 6-1 Puebla 1.27 3.95 6.75 1.80 2.15 5.50       3.30 1.70 2.75 1.85 1.65
346 sábado 10 noviembre 19:00 Ascenso MX 1 Tapachula 2-3 FC Juarez 2.90 3.00 1.90 3.30 2.05 2.40 1.37 1.23 1.31 3.30 1.70 2.75 1.55 1.95
350 sábado 10 noviembre 21:00 Liga Mx 1 Tijuana 2-3 Monarcas Morelia 1.90 3.05 3.00 2.50 2.05 3.20 1.24 1.21 1.51 3.20 1.70 2.85 1.50 1.95
351 sábado 10 noviembre 21:00 Liga Mx 1 Necaxa 1-1 Monterrey 2.75 3.00 2.05 3.10 2.00 2.65 1.52 1.19 1.21 3.00 1.70 2.95 1.60 1.90
352 sábado 10 noviembre 21:00 Ascenso MX 1 Dorados 1-1 Atletico San Luis 1.90 3.00 2.80 2.40 1.85 3.60 1.16 1.20 1.65 3.10 1.70 2.90 1.65 1.85
353 domingo 11 noviembre 04:30 Turquia 3 Bursaspor 1-2 Kasimpasa 1.85 3.00 3.00                      
354 domingo 11 noviembre 05:00 Dinamarca 3 Hobro 1-0 Vendsyssel FF 2.10 2.90 2.60                      
355 domingo 11 noviembre 05:00 Rusia 3 Fc Ufa 2-0 Spartak Moscow 3.25 2.90 1.80 3.80 1.80 2.40 1.65 1.24 1.19 2.40 1.70 4.10 1.90 1.55
356 domingo 11 noviembre 05:00 España 3 Alaves 2-1 Huesca 1.55 3.35 4.15 2.00 1.95 4.50 1.12 1.19 1.95 2.75 1.70 3.40 1.85 1.60
360 domingo 11 noviembre 05:00 España 2 3 Granada Cf 0-0 Numancia 1.50 3.20 4.50                      
361 domingo 11 noviembre 05:15 Holanda 3 Groningen 2-0 Heerenveen 2.00 3.20 2.55 2.40 2.15 2.90 1.32 1.20 1.52 4.10 1.80 2.25 1.40 2.15
362 domingo 11 noviembre 05:30 Italia 1 Atalanta 4-1 Inter 2.50 3.00 2.20 2.85 2.00 2.60 1.44 1.24 1.34 3.30 1.70 2.75 1.55 1.90
363 domingo 11 noviembre 06:00 Inglaterra 3 Liverpool 2-0 Fulham 1.08 5.00 12.00 1.32 3.00 7.00       9.00 2.40 1.39 1.45 2.10
364 domingo 11 noviembre 06:00 Alemania 3 3 Spvgg Unterhaching 6-0 Fortuna Koln 1.75 3.00 3.35                      
365 domingo 11 noviembre 06:00 Escocia 3 Livingston 0-0 Celtic 10.00 5.00 1.10                      
366 domingo 11 noviembre 06:30 Alemania 2 3 Ingolstadt 04 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld 1.90 3.00 2.90                      
400 domingo 11 noviembre 06:30 Alemania 2 3 Magdeburg 2-3 Jahn Regensburg 2.15 3.00 2.45                      
401 domingo 11 noviembre 06:30 Alemania 2 3 Union Berlin 4-0 Greuther Furth 1.60 3.20 3.75                      
402 domingo 11 noviembre 07:00 Dinamarca 3 Randers Fc 1-1 Nordsjaelland 2.20 3.10 2.35                      
403 domingo 11 noviembre 07:00 Alemania 3 3 Sg Sonn. Grossaspach 3-1 Preussen Munster 2.25 2.85 2.40                      
404 domingo 11 noviembre 07:30 Austria 3 Mattersburg 1-2 Hartberg 1.70 3.30 3.20                      
405 domingo 11 noviembre 07:30 Austria 3 Wolfsberger AC 3-1 Rapid Vienna 2.45 3.00 2.15                      
406 domingo 11 noviembre 07:30 Belgica 3 Anderlecht 2-0 Gent 1.80 3.20 3.00                   1.36 2.25
410 domingo 11 noviembre 07:30 Holanda 3 Ado Den Haag 0-1 Az Alkmaar 3.35 3.35 1.65 3.40 2.25 2.00 1.79 1.18 1.18 4.90 1.90 1.95 1.35 2.25
411 domingo 11 noviembre 07:30 Holanda 3 Excelsior 1-7 Ajax 9.00 6.00 1.08 8.25 2.90 1.31       6.60 2.10 1.60 1.65 1.75
412 domingo 11 noviembre 07:30 Rusia 1 Rubin 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscow 2.40 2.70 2.40 3.10 1.70 3.10 1.36 1.28 1.36 2.05 1.75 5.30 2.05 1.45
413 lunes 12 noviembre 16:15 Argentina 3 Huracan 2-1 Godoy Cruz 1.95 2.95 2.80                      
414 domingo 11 noviembre 08:00 Francia 3 Bordeaux 0-0 Caen 1.65 3.10 3.60 2.30 1.85 4.10 1.10 1.19 1.86 2.40 1.70 4.10 1.90 1.50
415 domingo 11 noviembre 08:00 Italia 1 Chievo 2-2 Bologna 2.45 2.85 2.35 3.00 1.80 2.90 1.39 1.26 1.36 2.40 1.70 4.10 1.85 1.55
416 domingo 11 noviembre 08:00 Italia 3 Empoli 2-1 Udinese 2.05 3.00 2.75 2.55 1.90 3.10 1.28 1.24 1.51 2.85 1.70 3.20 1.65 1.75
420 domingo 11 noviembre 08:00 Italia 3 Roma 4-1 Sampdoria 1.35 4.00 5.25 1.70 2.25 4.80       4.30 1.80 2.15 1.55 1.90
421 domingo 11 noviembre 08:00 Italia 2 3 Brescia 4-2 Verona 2.20 2.90 2.45                      
422 domingo 11 noviembre 08:00 Italia 2 3 Cittadella 3-2 Venezia 1.90 2.80 3.10                      
423 domingo 11 noviembre 08:00 Suecia 3 Djurgarden 1-0 Ik Sirius 1.25 4.00 6.30                      
424 domingo 11 noviembre 08:00 Suecia 3 Gif Sundsvall 0-1 Dalkurd FF 1.45 3.50 4.20                      
425 domingo 11 noviembre 08:00 Suecia 3 Hacken 0-1 IFK Norrkoping 2.70 3.10 1.95                      
426 domingo 11 noviembre 08:00 Suecia 3 Brommapojkarna 3-0 Trelleborgs FF 1.30 4.00 5.25                      
430 domingo 11 noviembre 08:00 Suecia 3 Kalmar Ff 0-1 AIK 4.50 3.15 1.50                      
431 domingo 11 noviembre 08:00 Suecia 3 Malmo Ff 2-0 IF Elfsborg 1.08 5.50 9.80                      
432 domingo 11 noviembre 08:00 Suecia 3 Orebro 1-3 IFK Goteborg 2.00 2.95 2.70                      
433 domingo 11 noviembre 08:00 Suecia 3 Ostersunds FK 3-3 Hammarb